1 week ago

    505nm 50mW Single-mode Laser FC/PC Fiber

    505nm 50mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Green Laser Beam With Power Supply It coupled single-mode fiber (Fiber core diameter is 3.5μm~9μm.).  This…
    3 weeks ago

    Gain Stability of Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

    Abstract: Erbium doped fiber amplifier was pumped by A l-free 980nm InGaAs/ InGaAsP/ InGaP high power quantum well laser.  At…
    3 weeks ago

    ASE Broadband Light Source

    Overview CivilLaser offers customizable ASE light sources designed to accommodate many different telecommunications, fiber sensing, fiber optic gyroscope, and test…
    Close